Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
17 Ingle Farm530211749
18 Tea Tree Gully220011656
19 Munno Para22005056
20 SA Centrals420212846
21 Plympton Bulldogs22006246
22 South Coast Utd420257-26
23 Rowe Park United5113810-24