Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
14 MLSC Sat3300193169
15 Sierra Stars63032512139
16 Elizabeth Grove4301207139
17 Ingle Farm530211749
18 Tea Tree Gully220011656
19 Munno Para22005056
20 SA Centrals420212846