Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 Seaford11100155134230
5 Noarlunga United1081149153425
6 Para Hills East961229131619
7 Adelaide Croatia860233112218
8 Adelaide Red Blue Eagles751153104316
9 Unley United85121715216
10 Para Hills Lions641126151113